Latest Fixtures


Add Subtitle Here

  • Date & Time
  • Team 1
  • Team 2
  • Venue
  • Commnet
  • More
  • 13:30
  • London Aces
  • V
  • Cambridge ARU Men
  • Lambeth Academy
  • M1 44
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lambeth Academy
    Comment: M1 44

  • 13:30
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • V
  • Southampton Ladies 1
  • New College Leicester
  • W1 64
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: New College Leicester
    Comment: W1 64

  • 13:45
  • Team South Wales
  • V
  • Richmond 2
  • Eastern Community Campus
  • W2S 49
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Eastern Community Campus
    Comment: W2S 49

  • 14:00
  • Bedminster Volleyball
  • V
  • London Giants (W)
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • W2S 42
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
    Comment: W2S 42

  • 14:30
  • Manchester Liberators Volleyball Club
  • V
  • Chester Amazons
  • Fairfield High School
  • W3N 16c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W3N 16c

  • 12:30
  • York Falcons
  • V
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • Joseph Rowntree School
  • WS 41 - Semi Final
  • Venue: Joseph Rowntree School
    Comment: WS 41 - Semi Final

  • 14:30
  • Onyx Women London
  • V
  • London Bears Women
  • Harrow Club
  • WS 42 - Semi Final
  • Venue: Harrow Club
    Comment: WS 42 - Semi Final

  • 13:30
  • Sheffield VC (M1)
  • V
  • Loughborough Students Mens
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M2N 4
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
    Comment: M2N 4

  • 12:00
  • Newmarket VC
  • V
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 1
  • Newmarket Leisure Centre
  • M2C 42
  • Venue: Newmarket Leisure Centre
    Comment: M2C 42

  • 15:30
  • Spelthorne Lions (M1)
  • V
  • Wessex Men 1
  • Egham S.C.
  • M2S 18
  • Venue: Egham S.C.
    Comment: M2S 18

  • 12:30
  • Dartford Chargers
  • V
  • Wessex Women 1
  • Dartford Technology College
  • W1 16
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
    Comment: W1 16

  • 13:00
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • V
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • Fairfield High School
  • W2N 4
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W2N 4

  • 14:30
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • V
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • W2N 39
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
    Comment: W2N 39

  • 14:30
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • V
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • Fairfield High School
  • W2N 21
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W2N 21

  • 11:00
  • Cardiff Falcons
  • V
  • Bedminster Volleyball
  • Fitzalan Highschool
  • W2S 38
  • Venue: Fitzalan Highschool
    Comment: W2S 38

  • 12:30
  • Sussex Dolphins 1
  • V
  • Richmond 2
  • Lancing Leisure Centre
  • W2S 17
  • Venue: Lancing Leisure Centre
    Comment: W2S 17

  • 16:15
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • V
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • University of East London (Sports Dock)
  • WC 58 Semi Final
  • Venue: University of East London (Sports Dock)
    Comment: WC 58 Semi Final

  • 12:30
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Men (M)
  • V
  • Essex Rebels Men
  • Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • MSL 69
  • Venue: Life Leisure Brinnington Park
    Comment: MSL 69

  • 14:30
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 1
  • V
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Men
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • MSL 68
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: MSL 68

  • 16:30
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • V
  • IBB Polonia London
  • Graham Sports Centre
  • MSL 71
  • Venue: Graham Sports Centre
    Comment: MSL 71

  • 18:30
  • Richmond Docklands
  • V
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • Kingston College Arena
  • MSL 70
  • Venue: Kingston College Arena
    Comment: MSL 70

  • 15:30
  • Cambridge ARU Men
  • V
  • Weymouth Beach
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M1 15
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: M1 15

  • 15:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 1
  • V
  • Tamworth Spartans
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M1 53
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
    Comment: M1 53

  • 13:45
  • Everton Dugongs
  • V
  • Sheffield VC (M1)
  • Litherland High School
  • M2N 39
  • Venue: Litherland High School
    Comment: M2N 39

  • 14:00
  • Harrogate Volleyball Club
  • V
  • Hull Thunder
  • Rossett Sports Centre
  • M2N 40
  • Venue: Rossett Sports Centre
    Comment: M2N 40

  • 10:30
  • Cambridge VC Men
  • V
  • Newmarket VC
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M2C 45
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: M2C 45

  • 11:30
  • MK City Men
  • V
  • Norwich Spikers Men
  • Glebe Farm School
  • M2C 44
  • Venue: Glebe Farm School
    Comment: M2C 44

  • 12:00
  • Exeter Storm
  • V
  • Bristol VC Men
  • Riverside Leisure Centre
  • M2S 44
  • Venue: Riverside Leisure Centre
    Comment: M2S 44

  • 15:00
  • City of Bristol
  • V
  • Wiltshire Mavericks
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • M2S 42
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
    Comment: M2S 42

  • 16:30
  • Richmond Bucks
  • V
  • Guildford International
  • Kingston College Arena
  • M2S 43
  • Venue: Kingston College Arena
    Comment: M2S 43

  • 12:00
  • Leeds Gorse Women's 1
  • V
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Women
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • WSL 68
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: WSL 68

  • 12:30
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire W
  • V
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 1
  • University of Derby
  • WSL 34
  • Venue: University of Derby
    Comment: WSL 34

  • 13:00
  • Cambridge ARU Women
  • V
  • Essex Rebels Women
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • WSL 71
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: WSL 71

  • 13:30
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • V
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • Graham Sports Centre
  • WSL 70
  • Venue: Graham Sports Centre
    Comment: WSL 70

  • 18:00
  • London Lionhearts
  • V
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
  • WSL 69
  • Venue: Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
    Comment: WSL 69

  • 10:00
  • London Inter Crocs
  • V
  • Richmond 1
  • Haverstock School
  • W1 90
  • Venue: Haverstock School
    Comment: W1 90

  • 14:00
  • MK City
  • V
  • Everton Belugas
  • Glebe Farm School
  • W1 63
  • Venue: Glebe Farm School
    Comment: W1 63

  • 12:00
  • Manchester Liberators Volleyball Club
  • V
  • The Miners Doncaster Ladies
  • Fairfield High School
  • W3N 19a
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W3N 19a

  • 13:30
  • The Miners Doncaster Ladies
  • V
  • Liverpool VC
  • Fairfield High School
  • W3N 19b
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W3N 19b

  • 14:30
  • Manchester Liberators Volleyball Club
  • V
  • Liverpool VC
  • Fairfield High School
  • W3N 19c
  • Venue: Fairfield High School
    Comment: W3N 19c

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U18 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U18 Last 8s

  • 14:45
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • V
  • Team Sunderland
  • Graham Sports Centre
  • MSL 72
  • Venue: Graham Sports Centre
    Comment: MSL 72

  • 14:00
  • Liverpool
  • V
  • Loughborough Students Mens
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • M2N 41
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
    Comment: M2N 41

  • 15:30
  • Lincoln Cannons Men
  • V
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire
  • Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
  • M2N 42
  • Venue: Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
    Comment: M2N 42

  • 11:30
  • Dartford Crossers
  • V
  • Hounslow VC
  • Dartford Technology College
  • M2C 46
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
    Comment: M2C 46

  • 11:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • V
  • Bradford Eagles Men
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 17a
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
    Comment: M3NC 17a

  • 13:00
  • Bradford Eagles Men
  • V
  • Darkstar Derbyshire II
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 17b
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
    Comment: M3NC 17b

  • 14:00
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • V
  • Darkstar Derbyshire II
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 17c
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
    Comment: M3NC 17c

  • 12:30
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire W
  • V
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • University of Derby
  • WSL 65
  • Venue: University of Derby
    Comment: WSL 65

  • 14:00
  • Dartford Chargers
  • V
  • London Inter Crocs
  • Dartford Technology College
  • W1 67
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
    Comment: W1 67

  • 14:30
  • Bristol VC 1
  • V
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Women (W)
  • Avanti Gardens School
  • W1 66
  • Venue: Avanti Gardens School
    Comment: W1 66

  • 12:30
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • V
  • Tamworth Spartans*
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • W2N 46
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
    Comment: W2N 46

  • 15:20
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • V
  • Leeds Gorse Women's 2
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • W2N 47
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
    Comment: W2N 47

  • 12:40
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Women
  • V
  • Northampton
  • Chesterton Sports Centre
  • W2C 40
  • Venue: Chesterton Sports Centre
    Comment: W2C 40

  • 14:30
  • Norwich Spikers Women
  • V
  • Oxford Eagles
  • Easton & Otley College
  • W2C 41
  • Venue: Easton & Otley College
    Comment: W2C 41

  • 12:00
  • Bedminster Volleyball
  • V
  • Ashcombe Dorking 1
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • W2S 44
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
    Comment: W2S 44

  • 12:30
  • Sussex Dolphins 1
  • V
  • Bristol VC 2
  • The Triangle
  • W2S 32
  • Venue: The Triangle
    Comment: W2S 32

  • 13:30
  • Cardiff Falcons
  • V
  • London Giants (W)
  • Fitzalan Highschool
  • W2S 45
  • Venue: Fitzalan Highschool
    Comment: W2S 45

  • 12:00
  • Reading Aces
  • V
  • Sussex Dolphins 2
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 8a
  • Venue: Kendrick School
    Comment: W3SE 8a

  • 13:30
  • Sussex Dolphins 2
  • V
  • Onyx Women London
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 8b
  • Venue: Kendrick School
    Comment: W3SE 8b

  • 14:30
  • Reading Aces
  • V
  • Onyx Women London
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 8c
  • Venue: Kendrick School
    Comment: W3SE 8c

  • 12:00
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • V
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Men
  • University of East London (Sports Dock)
  • MSL 73
  • Venue: University of East London (Sports Dock)
    Comment: MSL 73

  • 14:00
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 1
  • V
  • Essex Rebels Men
  • Sir Stanley Matthews Sports Centre
  • MSL 33
  • Venue: Sir Stanley Matthews Sports Centre
    Comment: MSL 33

  • 14:30
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 1
  • V
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Men (M)
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • MSL 75
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: MSL 75

  • 16:30
  • IBB Polonia London
  • V
  • Richmond Docklands
  • Northolt High school
  • MSL 74
  • Venue: Northolt High school
    Comment: MSL 74

  • 13:30
  • Essex Blaze
  • V
  • London Aces
  • St John Payne School
  • M1 57
  • Venue: St John Payne School
    Comment: M1 57

  • 14:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 1
  • V
  • Weymouth Beach
  • Centre AT7
  • M1 24
  • Venue: Centre AT7
    Comment: M1 24

  • 15:30
  • Cambridge ARU Men
  • V
  • London Giants (M)
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M1 56
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: M1 56

  • 11:00
  • Hull Thunder
  • V
  • Liverpool
  • Allam Arena Hull University Sports Centre
  • M2N 44
  • Venue: Allam Arena Hull University Sports Centre
    Comment: M2N 44

  • 12:15
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire
  • V
  • Sheffield VC (M1)
  • University of Derby
  • M2N 43
  • Venue: University of Derby
    Comment: M2N 43

  • 11:30
  • Bristol VC Men
  • V
  • City of Bristol
  • Avanti Gardens School
  • M2S 46
  • Venue: Avanti Gardens School
    Comment: M2S 46

  • 12:00
  • Guildford International
  • V
  • Spelthorne Lions (M1)
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • M2S 48
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
    Comment: M2S 48

  • 12:00
  • Leeds Gorse Women's 1
  • V
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 1
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • WSL 74
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: WSL 74

  • 13:00
  • Cambridge ARU Women
  • V
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire W
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • WSL 30
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: WSL 30

  • 15:00
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • V
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Women
  • University of East London (Sports Dock)
  • WSL 72
  • Venue: University of East London (Sports Dock)
    Comment: WSL 72

  • 17:15
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • V
  • London Lionhearts
  • University of East London (Sports Dock)
  • WSL 73
  • Venue: University of East London (Sports Dock)
    Comment: WSL 73

  • 12:00
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Women (W)
  • V
  • MK City
  • Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • W1 71
  • Venue: Life Leisure Brinnington Park
    Comment: W1 71

  • 12:45
  • Wessex Women 1
  • V
  • Dartford Chargers
  • Parkstone Grammar School
  • W1 70
  • Venue: Parkstone Grammar School
    Comment: W1 70

  • 13:30
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • V
  • Bristol VC 1
  • New College Leicester
  • W1 68
  • Venue: New College Leicester
    Comment: W1 68

  • 11:30
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • V
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • W2N 50
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
    Comment: W2N 50

  • 12:30
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 2
  • V
  • Northampton
  • Centre AT7
  • W2C 43
  • Venue: Centre AT7
    Comment: W2C 43

  • 16:00
  • Essex Trinity
  • V
  • Loughborough Students Womens
  • St John Payne School
  • W2C 44
  • Venue: St John Payne School
    Comment: W2C 44

  • 12:30
  • Sussex Dolphins 1
  • V
  • Ashcombe Dorking 1
  • Ashcombe Volleyball Club
  • W2S 29
  • Venue: Ashcombe Volleyball Club
    Comment: W2S 29

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 09:45
  • Junior Team A
  • V
  • Junior Team B
  • National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
  • U16 Last 8s
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre - Junior Competitions
    Comment: U16 Last 8s

  • 12:00
  • Team Sunderland
  • V
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 1
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • MSL 76
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
    Comment: MSL 76

  • 12:30
  • Essex Rebels Men
  • V
  • IBB Polonia London
  • Essex Sport Arena
  • MSL 77
  • Venue: Essex Sport Arena
    Comment: MSL 77

  • 14:45
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • V
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Men (M)
  • Graham Sports Centre
  • MSL 78
  • Venue: Graham Sports Centre
    Comment: MSL 78

  • 13:00
  • Tamworth Spartans
  • V
  • Black Country Men 1
  • Wilnecote Leisure Centre
  • M1 59
  • Venue: Wilnecote Leisure Centre
    Comment: M1 59

  • 12:00
  • Loughborough Students Mens
  • V
  • Lincoln Cannons Men
  • Loughborough College
  • M2N 45
  • Venue: Loughborough College
    Comment: M2N 45

  • 11:30
  • Dartford Crossers
  • V
  • Newmarket VC
  • Dartford Technology College
  • M2C 48
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
    Comment: M2C 48

  • 15:30
  • Cambridge VC Men
  • V
  • Hounslow VC
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M2C 49
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: M2C 49

  • 10:00
  • Intervolley Manchester
  • V
  • Manchester Moss Side Men
  • Y Club
  • M3NW 21a
  • Venue: Y Club
    Comment: M3NW 21a

  • 11:30
  • Manchester Moss Side Men
  • V
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • Y Club
  • M3NW 21b
  • Venue: Y Club
    Comment: M3NW 21b

  • 14:00
  • Intervolley Manchester
  • V
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • Y Club
  • M3NW 21c
  • Venue: Y Club
    Comment: M3NW 21c

  • 11:00
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 2
  • V
  • Kings of Court Boston Men
  • Dudley Evolve
  • M3NC 30a
  • Venue: Dudley Evolve
    Comment: M3NC 30a

  • 11:30
  • Sheffield VC (M2)
  • V
  • Black Country Men 2
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M3NC 29a
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
    Comment: M3NC 29a

  • 12:30
  • Kings of Court Boston Men
  • V
  • Nottingham Rockets (M1)
  • Dudley Evolve
  • M3NC 30b
  • Venue: Dudley Evolve
    Comment: M3NC 30b

  • 13:00
  • Black Country Men 2
  • V
  • York Vikings
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M3NC 29b
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
    Comment: M3NC 29b

  • 13:30
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 2
  • V
  • Nottingham Rockets (M1)
  • Dudley Evolve
  • M3NC 30c
  • Venue: Dudley Evolve
    Comment: M3NC 30c

  • 15:30
  • Sheffield VC (M2)
  • V
  • York Vikings
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M3NC 29c
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
    Comment: M3NC 29c

  • 10:30
  • Northampton VC
  • V
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Men
  • Moulton College
  • M3SE 23a
  • Venue: Moulton College
    Comment: M3SE 23a

  • 11:30
  • Onyx Men London
  • V
  • Tendring Men
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 22a
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
    Comment: M3SE 22a

  • 12:00
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Men
  • V
  • Leicester Volleyball Club
  • Moulton College
  • M3SE 23b
  • Venue: Moulton College
    Comment: M3SE 23b

  • 13:00
  • Northampton VC
  • V
  • Leicester Volleyball Club
  • Moulton College
  • M3SE 23c
  • Venue: Moulton College
    Comment: M3SE 23c

  • 13:00
  • Tendring Men
  • V
  • GNG Bedford
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 22b
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
    Comment: M3SE 22b

  • 13:30
  • Onyx Men London
  • V
  • GNG Bedford
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 22c
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
    Comment: M3SE 22c

  • 10:30
  • Weymouth Waves
  • V
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • Redlands Community Sports Hub
  • M3SW 19a
  • Venue: Redlands Community Sports Hub
    Comment: M3SW 19a

  • 12:00
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • V
  • Southampton Volleyball Club Men
  • Redlands Community Sports Hub
  • M3SW 19b
  • Venue: Redlands Community Sports Hub
    Comment: M3SW 19b

  • 12:00
  • Weymouth Waves
  • V
  • Southampton Volleyball Club Men
  • Redlands Community Sports Hub
  • M3SW 19c
  • Venue: Redlands Community Sports Hub
    Comment: M3SW 19c

  • 12:00
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • V
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 1
  • Graham Sports Centre
  • WSL 77
  • Venue: Graham Sports Centre
    Comment: WSL 77

  • 13:00
  • Cambridge ARU Women
  • V
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Women
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • WSL 51
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
    Comment: WSL 51

  • 15:00
  • Essex Rebels Women
  • V
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • Essex Sport Arena
  • WSL 76
  • Venue: Essex Sport Arena
    Comment: WSL 76

  • 12:00
  • Everton Belugas
  • V
  • MK City
  • Litherland High School
  • W1 72
  • Venue: Litherland High School
    Comment: W1 72

  • 14:00
  • Dartford Chargers
  • V
  • Southampton Ladies 1
  • Dartford Technology College
  • W1 73
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
    Comment: W1 73

  • 12:30
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • V
  • Team Sunderland w
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • W2N 31
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
    Comment: W2N 31

  • 13:30
  • Everton Narwhals
  • V
  • Tamworth Spartans*
  • Litherland High School
  • W2N 48
  • Venue: Litherland High School
    Comment: W2N 48

  • 13:00
  • Oxford Eagles
  • V
  • Herts VC
  • Ferry Leisure Centre
  • W2C 46
  • Venue: Ferry Leisure Centre
    Comment: W2C 46

  • 11:30
  • Leeds Gorse Womens 3
  • V
  • Liverpool VC
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • W3N 22a
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: W3N 22a

  • 11:30
  • Liverpool VC
  • V
  • Leeds Gorse Womens 3
  • Ruth Gorse Academy
  • W3N 13c
  • Venue: Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: W3N 13c

  • 13:00
  • Liverpool VC
  • V
  • The Miners Doncaster Ladies
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • W3N 22b
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: W3N 22b

  • 15:30
  • Leeds Gorse Womens 3
  • V
  • The Miners Doncaster Ladies
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • W3N 22c
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
    Comment: W3N 22c

  • 11:00
  • Plymouth UTV (Unity Through Volleyball)
  • V
  • City of Bristol Ladies
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 11a
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
    Comment: W3SW 11a

  • 12:00
  • City of Bristol Ladies
  • V
  • Plymouth
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 11b
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
    Comment: W3SW 11b

  • 12:00
  • Portsmouth
  • V
  • Cheltenham & Gloucester Ladies
  • Priory Community Sports Centre
  • W3SW 10a
  • Venue: Priory Community Sports Centre
    Comment: W3SW 10a

  • 13:30
  • Cheltenham & Gloucester Ladies
  • V
  • Southampton VC - Women 2
  • Priory Community Sports Centre
  • W3SW 10b
  • Venue: Priory Community Sports Centre
    Comment: W3SW 10b

  • 13:30
  • Plymouth UTV (Unity Through Volleyball)
  • V
  • Plymouth
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 11c
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
    Comment: W3SW 11c

  • 14:30
  • Portsmouth
  • V
  • Southampton VC - Women 2
  • Priory Community Sports Centre
  • W3SW 10c
  • Venue: Priory Community Sports Centre
    Comment: W3SW 10c