Latest Results


Add Subtitle Here

  • Date & Time
  • Team1
  • Scores
  • Team2
  • Venue
  • Commnet
  • More
  • 10:45
  • Hounslow VC Hounslow VC
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Exeter Storm Volleyball Club Exeter Storm
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • Division 2 Playoff M1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 12:15
  • Exeter Storm Volleyball Club Exeter Storm
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Lincoln Cannons Volleyball Club Lincoln Cannons Men
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • Division 2 Playoff M2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 13:45
  • Lincoln Cannons Volleyball Club Lincoln Cannons Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Hounslow VC Hounslow VC
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • Division 2 Playoff M3
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 12:30
  • Essex Rebels Men
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Bronze Medal Match
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 16:30
  • IBB Polonia London
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Gold Medal Match
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 10:30
  • Essex Rebels Women
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Bronze Medal Match
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 14:30
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Gold Medal Match
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 10:30
  • Cambridge VC (CVC) Cambridge VC Women
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Portsmouth Urbond Ladies Volleyball Club Portsmouth
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • W3SE VS W3SW
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 12:30
  • London Lionhearts London Lionhearts
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Stockport Volleyball Club Women (W)
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • WSL VS W1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 14:30
  • Hull Thunder Volleyball Club Hull Thunder Ladies
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Newcastle (Staffs) VC Newcastle Staffs Ladies
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • W3N VS W3C
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 14:30
  • Newcastle (Staffs) VC Newcastle Staffs Men 1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Little Giants Volleyball London Giants (M)
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • MSL vs M1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 13:30
  • IBB Polonia London
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Essex Rebels Men
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Semi Final 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 17:30
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Semi Final 2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 11:30
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Essex Rebels Women
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Semi Final 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 15:30
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Semi Final 2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 11:00
  • Richmond Volleyball U18 Girls T1A
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Boswells School
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 11:00
  • Richmond Volleyball U15 Boys A
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball U15 Boys A
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 12:00
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • London Bears Women
  • TBC
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: TBC
  • 16:00
  • Newcastle (Staffs) VC U18 A Boys T1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Richmond Volleyball U18 Boys A
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 16:00
  • Richmond Volleyball U15 Girls T1A
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Leeds Gorse VC U15 girls Orange
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 13:30
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 11:00
  • Leeds Gorse VC U16 boys Orange
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Boswells School
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 13:30
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • London Bears Women
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 14:00
  • Boswells School
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Richmond Volleyball U16 Girls T1A
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 2
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 16:00
  • Wigan Seahawks
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • S.Q.U.A.D Men
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 18:45
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • National Volleyball Centre
  • Court 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: National Volleyball Centre
  • 15:30
  • London Giants (M)
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Black Country Men 1
  • Clapham Leisure Centre
  • M1 35
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clapham Leisure Centre
  • 11:30
  • Sheffield VC (M2)
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • York Vikings
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M3NC 32
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
  • 12:00
  • Reading Aces Men
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 9a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 13:30
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Urbond VC Portsmouth Men
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 9b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 14:30
  • Reading Aces Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Urbond VC Portsmouth Men
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 9c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 13:00
  • Sheffield VC (W1)
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • W2N 40
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
  • 11:45
  • Dartford Warriors
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Reading Aces
  • Beths Grammar School
  • W3SE 12a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Beths Grammar School
  • 12:00
  • Reading Aces
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Spelthorne Sharks (L1)
  • Beths Grammar School
  • W3SE 12b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Beths Grammar School
  • 13:00
  • Dartford Warriors
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Spelthorne Sharks (L1)
  • Beths Grammar School
  • W3SE 12c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Beths Grammar School
  • 13:30
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 1
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • MK City Men
  • Dudley Evolve
  • M2C 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dudley Evolve
  • 11:30
  • Manchester Marvels Marauders
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 2
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • M3NW 24a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
  • 13:00
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 2
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • M3NW 24b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
  • 14:30
  • Manchester Marvels Marauders
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • M3NW 24c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
  • 11:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 2
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 35a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 12:30
  • Darkstar Derbyshire II
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Sheffield VC (M2)
  • Derbyshire Volleyball Centre (Derby Moor)
  • M3NC 36
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Derbyshire Volleyball Centre (Derby Moor)
  • 13:30
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 2
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Black Country Men 2
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 35b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 15:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Black Country Men 2
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 35c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 11:30
  • Onyx Men London
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Men
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 30a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • 13:00
  • Onyx Men London
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • London Wildcats
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 30c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • 14:00
  • GNG Bedford
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Essex Estonians
  • Trinity Arts & Leisure
  • M3SE 28
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Trinity Arts & Leisure
  • 14:00
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Men
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • London Wildcats
  • Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • M3SE 30b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kensington Aldridge Academy
  • 12:00
  • Reading Aces Men
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 24a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 13:30
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Worthing Men's 1
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 24b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 14:30
  • Reading Aces Men
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Worthing Men's 1
  • Kendrick School
  • M3SW 24c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 11:30
  • Everton Belugas
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Wessex Women 1
  • Litherland High School
  • W1 75
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 12:00
  • Southampton Ladies 1
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Bristol VC 1
  • Itchen College Sports Centre
  • W1 81
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Itchen College Sports Centre
  • 10:30
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • W2N 50
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 12:30
  • Team Sunderland w
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Leeds Gorse Women's 2
  • University of Sunderland
  • W2N 20
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: University of Sunderland
  • 13:00
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • W2N 49
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 12:30
  • Northampton
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Norwich Spikers Women
  • Moulton College
  • W2C 12
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Moulton College
  • 12:40
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Women
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 2
  • Chesterton Sports Centre
  • W2C 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Chesterton Sports Centre
  • 13:30
  • Essex Trinity
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Herts VC
  • St John Payne School
  • W2C 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: St John Payne School
  • 14:30
  • London Giants (W)
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Sussex Dolphins 1
  • Clapham Leisure Centre
  • W2S 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Clapham Leisure Centre
  • 11:30
  • Leicester Athena W2
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Black Country Women
  • New College Leicester
  • W3C 23a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: New College Leicester
  • 12:00
  • Black Country Women 2
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Lincoln Cannons Women
  • Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • W3C 24a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • 12:30
  • Black Country Women
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Ashfield Vipers
  • New College Leicester
  • W3C 23b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: New College Leicester
  • 13:00
  • Lincoln Cannons Women
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Women
  • Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • W3C 24b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • 13:30
  • Leicester Athena W2
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Ashfield Vipers
  • New College Leicester
  • W3C 23c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: New College Leicester
  • 14:30
  • Black Country Women 2
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Women
  • Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • W3C 24c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Cleobury Mortimer Sports Centre
  • 11:00
  • Cheltenham & Gloucester Ladies
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Plymouth
  • Bournside School
  • W3SW 13a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bournside School
  • 11:30
  • Southampton VC - Women 2
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Plymouth UTV (Unity Through Volleyball)
  • Woodlands Community School
  • W3SW 14a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodlands Community School
  • 12:00
  • Plymouth
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Plymouth Mayflower VC
  • Bournside School
  • W3SW 13b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bournside School
  • 13:00
  • Plymouth UTV (Unity Through Volleyball)
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Portsmouth
  • Woodlands Community School
  • W3SW 14b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodlands Community School
  • 14:00
  • Cheltenham & Gloucester Ladies
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Plymouth Mayflower VC
  • Bournside School
  • W3SW 13c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Bournside School
  • 14:00
  • Southampton VC - Women 2
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Portsmouth
  • Woodlands Community School
  • W3SW 14c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodlands Community School
  • 14:00
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 1
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 1
  • Sir Stanley Matthews Sports Centre
  • MSL 89
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sir Stanley Matthews Sports Centre
  • 15:30
  • Team Sunderland
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • MSL 13
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • 16:30
  • IBB Polonia London
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Men (M)
  • Northolt High school
  • MSL 90
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Northolt High school
  • 13:00
  • Black Country Men 1
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Tamworth Spartans
  • Redhill School Sports Hall
  • M1 72
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Redhill School Sports Hall
  • 13:30
  • London Aces
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Essex Blaze
  • Lambeth Academy
  • M1 69
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lambeth Academy
  • 15:30
  • Cambridge ARU Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 1
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M1 70
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
  • 14:30
  • Lincoln Cannons Men
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Hull Thunder
  • Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
  • M2N 54
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
  • 17:30
  • Everton Dugongs
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Liverpool
  • Litherland High School
  • M2N 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 13:00
  • Cambridge VC Men
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Dartford Crossers
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • M2C 26
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
  • 12:00
  • Wiltshire Mavericks
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Spelthorne Lions (M1)
  • Lavington School
  • M2S 54
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lavington School
  • 14:00
  • Wiltshire Mavericks
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wessex Men 1
  • Lavington School
  • M2S 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lavington School
  • 16:30
  • Richmond Bucks
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • City of Bristol
  • Kingston College Arena
  • M2S 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kingston College Arena
  • 13:00
  • Liverpool U18 Boys
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Intervolley Manchester
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • M3NW 6a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 14:30
  • Intervolley Manchester
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mavericks
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • M3NW 6b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 15:30
  • Liverpool U18 Boys
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mavericks
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • M3NW 6c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 14:00
  • Urbond VC Portsmouth Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Weymouth Waves
  • Priory Community Sports Centre
  • M3SW 23
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Priory Community Sports Centre
  • 18:00
  • London Lionhearts
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
  • WSL 14
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
  • 13:45
  • Everton Belugas
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • Litherland High School
  • W1 88
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 14:00
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Women (W)
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Wessex Women 1
  • Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • W1 89
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • 12:00
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Team Sunderland w
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • W2N 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 15:15
  • Everton Narwhals
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Sheffield VC (W1)
  • Litherland High School
  • W2N 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 11:30
  • York Falcons
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Chester Amazons
  • Joseph Rowntree School
  • W3N 24a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Joseph Rowntree School
  • 13:00
  • Chester Amazons
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Hull Thunder Ladies
  • Joseph Rowntree School
  • W3N 24b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Joseph Rowntree School
  • 14:00
  • York Falcons
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Hull Thunder Ladies
  • Joseph Rowntree School
  • W3N 24c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Joseph Rowntree School
  • 14:00
  • London Baks
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 1
  • Castle Green Sport Centre
  • M2C 47
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Castle Green Sport Centre
  • 12:30
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Sheffield VC (W1)
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • Conceded by Sheffield Sheffield VC (W1)
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 19:30
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mayhem
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • W2N 39
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
  • 13:30
  • Team Sunderland
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Richmond Docklands
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • MSL 88
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • 12:30
  • Manchester Marvels
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Essex Blaze
  • Dean Trust Ardwick
  • M1 68
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dean Trust Ardwick
  • 12:00
  • Loughborough Students Mens
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Harrogate Volleyball Club
  • Loughborough College
  • M2N 53
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Loughborough College
  • 13:30
  • Sheffield VC (M1)
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Hull Thunder
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • M2N 50
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
  • 15:30
  • Lincoln Cannons Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Everton Dugongs
  • Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
  • M2N 52
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Riseholme College (Showground Campus)
  • 11:30
  • Dartford Crossers
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • MK City Men
  • Dartford Technology College
  • M2C 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
  • 11:30
  • Norwich Spikers Men
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • London Baks
  • UEA Norwich Sportspark
  • M2C 54
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: UEA Norwich Sportspark
  • 11:30
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 2
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Intervolley Manchester
  • Madeley High School
  • M3NW 14c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Madeley High School
  • 14:30
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Chester Men
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • M3NW 23a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 16:00
  • Chester Men
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Wigan Seahawks
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • M3NW 23b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 17:00
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Wigan Seahawks
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • M3NW 23c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 11:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Darkstar Derbyshire II
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 33a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 11:30
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 2
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Kings of Court Boston Men
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • M3NC 34a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • 12:00
  • Kings of Court Boston Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Bradford Eagles Men
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • M3NC 34b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • 13:00
  • Black Country Men 2
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Sheffield VC (M2)
  • Redhill School Sports Hall
  • M3NC 5a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Redhill School Sports Hall
  • 13:00
  • Darkstar Derbyshire II
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 2
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 33b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 14:00
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 2
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Mens 2
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M3NC 33c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 15:30
  • Leeds Gorse Men's 2
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Bradford Eagles Men
  • The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • M3NC 34c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ruth Gorse Academy
  • 15:30
  • Northampton VC
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Men
  • Moulton College
  • M3SE 27
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Moulton College
  • 15:30
  • London Wildcats
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Essex Estonians
  • Leigh Academy Blackheath
  • M3SE 26
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Leigh Academy Blackheath
  • 11:00
  • Bedminster Volleyball Men
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Weymouth Waves
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • M3SW 10c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
  • 12:30
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Weymouth Waves
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • M3SW 2c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
  • 12:30
  • Southampton Volleyball Club Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Reading Aces Men
  • Itchen College Sports Centre
  • M3SW 21c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Itchen College Sports Centre
  • 13:30
  • Bedminster Volleyball Men
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Cardiff Panthers
  • Oasis Academy Brislington
  • M3SW 22
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Oasis Academy Brislington
  • 12:00
  • Southampton Ladies 1
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Wessex Women 1
  • Woodlands Community School
  • W1 52
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Woodlands Community School
  • 12:30
  • London Inter Crocs
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • MK City
  • Haverstock School
  • W1 86
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Haverstock School
  • 14:00
  • Dartford Chargers
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Bristol VC 1
  • Dartford Technology College
  • W1 84
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Dartford Technology College
  • 14:30
  • Everton Belugas
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Richmond 1
  • Litherland High School
  • Conceded by Richmond Volleyball Richmond 1
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 11:30
  • Sheffield VC (W1)
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • All Saints Sports Centre
  • W2N 54
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: All Saints Sports Centre
  • 13:30
  • Team Sunderland w
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball W1
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • W2N 53
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • 11:30
  • Oxford Eagles
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 2
  • Oxford High School
  • W2C 51
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Oxford High School
  • 12:30
  • Northampton
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Essex Trinity
  • Moulton College
  • W2C 53
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Moulton College
  • 16:00
  • Loughborough Students Womens
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Rhinos Volleyball Cambridge Women
  • Loughborough College
  • W2C 52
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Loughborough College
  • 11:00
  • Cardiff Falcons
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Bristol VC 2
  • Fitzalan Highschool
  • W2S 54
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Fitzalan Highschool
  • 13:00
  • Richmond 2
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Team South Wales
  • Kingston College Arena
  • W2S 55
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kingston College Arena
  • 11:30
  • Ashfield Vipers
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Wombourne V.C. Women
  • Ashfield School
  • W3C 22a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ashfield School
  • 13:00
  • Wombourne V.C. Women
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Newcastle Staffs Ladies
  • Ashfield School
  • W3C 22b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ashfield School
  • 14:00
  • Ashfield Vipers
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Newcastle Staffs Ladies
  • Ashfield School
  • W3C 22c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ashfield School
  • 10:00
  • Tendring Ladies
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Dartford Warriors
  • Tendring Technology College
  • W3SE 21a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tendring Technology College
  • 11:00
  • Cambridge VC Women
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Onyx Women London
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • W3SE 22c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
  • 12:00
  • Dartford Warriors
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Essex Estonians Ladies
  • Tendring Technology College
  • W3SE 21b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tendring Technology College
  • 12:00
  • Reading Aces
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Sussex Dolphins 2
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 23a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 12:30
  • Richmond 3
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Onyx Women London
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • W3SE 22b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
  • 13:30
  • Cambridge VC Women
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Richmond 3
  • North Cambridge Academy
  • W3SE 22a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: North Cambridge Academy
  • 13:30
  • Sussex Dolphins 2
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Spelthorne Sharks (L1)
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 23b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 14:00
  • Tendring Ladies
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Essex Estonians Ladies
  • Tendring Technology College
  • W3SE 21c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Tendring Technology College
  • 14:30
  • Reading Aces
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Spelthorne Sharks (L1)
  • Kendrick School
  • W3SE 23c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Kendrick School
  • 11:30
  • Plymouth
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Portsmouth
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 12a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
  • 13:00
  • Portsmouth
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • City of Bristol Ladies
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 12b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
  • 14:00
  • Plymouth
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • City of Bristol Ladies
  • Coombe Dean School
  • W3SW 12c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Coombe Dean School
  • 12:00
  • Malory Eagles UEL M
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • IBB Polonia London
  • Ernest Bevin College
  • MSL 83
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ernest Bevin College
  • 13:00
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Men
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Newcastle Staffs Men 1
  • Jubilee Campus Sports Centre
  • MSL 87
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jubilee Campus Sports Centre
  • 14:00
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Men (M)
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Richmond Docklands
  • Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • MSL 86
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Life Leisure Brinnington Park
  • 14:30
  • Team Sunderland
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Durham Palatinates Men's
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • MSL 85
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • 13:30
  • London Aces
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • London Giants (M)
  • Lambeth Academy
  • M1 67
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Lambeth Academy
  • 14:30
  • Coventry and Warwick Riga 1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Black Country Men 1
  • Alan Higgs Centre
  • M1 65
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Alan Higgs Centre
  • 14:45
  • Weymouth Beach
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Tamworth Spartans
  • Redlands Community Sports Hub
  • M1 66
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Redlands Community Sports Hub
  • 11:30
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Liverpool
  • Harvey Hadden Sports Complex
  • M2N 51
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Harvey Hadden Sports Complex
  • 12:30
  • Loughborough Students Mens
  • 1 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Sheffield VC (M1)
  • Parkin Sports Centre
  • M2N 56
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Parkin Sports Centre
  • 12:00
  • Guildford International
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • City of Bristol
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • M2S 52
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 15:30
  • Exeter Storm
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Wessex Men 1
  • Riverside Leisure Centre
  • M2S 53
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Riverside Leisure Centre
  • 15:30
  • Spelthorne Lions (M1)
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Bristol VC Men
  • St. James School
  • M2S 11
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: St. James School
  • 15:00
  • Urmston Grammar Volleyball M1
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mavericks
  • Urmston Grammar School
  • M3NW 19c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Urmston Grammar School
  • 14:30
  • DARKSTAR Derbyshire W
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Durham Palatinates Women's
  • Harvey Hadden Sports Complex
  • WSL 86
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Harvey Hadden Sports Complex
  • 15:00
  • Malory Eagles UEL W
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Team SideOut Polonia (London)
  • Ernest Bevin College
  • WSL 84
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Ernest Bevin College
  • 16:00
  • London Lionhearts
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Coventry & Warwick Riga 1
  • Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
  • WSL 25
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Mulberry Shoreditch Academy
  • 16:00
  • University of Nottingham Volleyball Women
  • 3 (T) V 1 (T)
  • Cambridge ARU Women
  • Jubilee Campus Sports Centre
  • WSL 88
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Jubilee Campus Sports Centre
  • 13:30
  • Leicester Athena W1
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Richmond 1
  • New College Leicester
  • W1 82
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: New College Leicester
  • 13:45
  • Everton Belugas
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Stockport Volleyball Club Women (W)
  • Litherland High School
  • W1 80
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 12:30
  • Team Sunderland w
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Tamworth Spartans*
  • Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • W2N 27
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Sunderland University (Cityspace)
  • 15:15
  • Everton Narwhals
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Mystics
  • Litherland High School
  • W2N 43
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Litherland High School
  • 16:00
  • Loughborough Students Womens
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Northampton
  • Parkin Sports Centre
  • W2C 39
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Parkin Sports Centre
  • 12:00
  • Ashcombe Dorking 1
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Sussex Dolphins 1
  • The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • W2S 53
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: The Ashcombe Volleyball Centre
  • 16:00
  • London Giants (W)
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Bedminster Volleyball
  • Caius House Youth Centre
  • W2S 18
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Caius House Youth Centre
  • 13:00
  • Liverpool VC
  • 0 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Manchester Moss Side Jaguars Women
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • W3N 18a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 14:45
  • Manchester Moss Side Jaguars Women
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Magic
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • W3N 18b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 15:45
  • Liverpool VC
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Manchester Marvels Magic
  • Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • W3N 18c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Holly Lodge Girl's College
  • 09:30
  • Nottingham Rockets (W1)
  • 2 (T) V 3 (T)
  • Black Country Women
  • Southglade Leisure Centre
  • W3C 21a
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Southglade Leisure Centre
  • 11:00
  • Black Country Women
  • 3 (T) V 2 (T)
  • Lincoln Cannons Women
  • Southglade Leisure Centre
  • W3C 21b
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Southglade Leisure Centre
  • 12:00
  • Nottingham Rockets (W1)
  • 3 (T) V 0 (T)
  • Lincoln Cannons Women
  • Southglade Leisure Centre
  • W3C 21c
  • Team Sheet
  • Venue: Southglade Leisure Centre